format: R = Rinks; T = Triples; RM = Mixed Rinks; TM = Mixed Triples;
dress code: W = Whites; G = Greys;
Mon 13th May |
6.30 |
Mens EBDL Div 1 |
SANDY CON `A` v STOTFOLD `B` |
2T |
G |
Mon 13th May |
6.30 |
Mens EBDL Div 3 |
STOTFOLD `A` v FLITWICK `A` |
2T |
G |
Mon 13th May |
6.30 |
Mens EBDL Div 5 |
STOTFOLD `C` v SANDY TOWN `A` |
2T |
G |
Mon 13th May |
6.30 |
Mens EBDL Div 6 |
MAULDEN `E` v STOTFOLD `D` |
2T |
G |
Mon 20th May |
6.30 |
Mens EBDL Div 1 |
STOTFOLD `B` v BALDOCK `B` |
2T |
G |
Mon 20th May |
6.30 |
Mens EBDL Div 3 |
MAULDEN `C` v STOTFOLD `A` |
2T |
G |
Mon 20th May |
6.30 |
Mens EBDL Div 5 |
SANDY CON `C` v STOTFOLD `C` |
2T |
G |
Mon 20th May |
6.30 |
Mens EBDL Div 6 |
STOTFOLD `D` v AMPTHILL `C` |
2T |
G |
Mon 3rd Jun |
6.30 |
Mens EBDL Div 1 |
STOTFOLD `B` v POTTON `B` |
2T |
G |
Mon 3rd Jun |
6.30 |
Mens EBDL Div 3 |
MAULDEN `A` v STOTFOLD `A` |
2T |
G |
Mon 3rd Jun |
6.30 |
Mens EBDL Div 5 |
STOTFOLD `C` v HENLOW `C` |
2T |
G |
Mon 3rd Jun |
6.30 |
Mens EBDL Div 6 |
BALDOCK `C` v STOTFOLD `D` |
2T |
G |
Mon 10th Jun |
6.30 |
Mens EBDL Div 1 |
ST ANDREWS `A` v STOTFOLD `B` |
2T |
G |
Mon 10th Jun |
6.30 |
Mens EBDL Div 3 |
STOTFOLD `A` v POTTON `A` |
2T |
G |
Mon 10th Jun |
6.30 |
Mens EBDL Div 5 |
STOTFOLD `C` v SHEFFORD `C` |
2T |
G |
Mon 10th Jun |
6.30 |
Mens EBDL Div 6 |
BIGGLESWADE `C` v STOTFOLD `D` |
2T |
G |
Mon 17th Jun |
6.30 |
Mens EBDL Div 1 |
GT BARFORD `A` v STOTFOLD `B` |
2T |
G |
Mon 17th Jun |
6.30 |
Mens EBDL Div 3 |
LANGFORD `B` v STOTFOLD `A` |
2T |
G |
Mon 17th Jun |
6.30 |
Mens EBDL Div 5 |
STOTFOLD `C` v POTTON `C` |
2T |
G |
Mon 17th Jun |
6.30 |
Mens EBDL Div 6 |
STOTFOLD `D` v SANDY TOWN `C` |
2T |
G |
Mon 24th Jun |
6.30 |
Mens EBDL Div 1 |
STOTFOLD `B` v AMPTHILL `A` |
2T |
G |
Mon 24th Jun |
6.30 |
Mens EBDL Div 3 |
STOTFOLD `A` v SHEFFORD `B` |
2T |
G |
Mon 24th Jun |
6.30 |
Mens EBDL Div 5 |
FAIRFIELD `B` v STOTFOLD `C` |
2T |
G |
Mon 24th Jun |
6.30 |
Mens EBDL Div 6 |
POTTON `D` v STOTFOLD `D` |
2T |
G |
Mon 1st Jul |
6.30 |
Mens EBDL Div 1 |
STOTFOLD `B` v SANDY TOWN `B` |
2T |
G |
Mon 1st Jul |
6.30 |
Mens EBDL Div 3 |
LANGFORD `A` v STOTFOLD `A` |
2T |
G |
Mon 1st Jul |
6.30 |
Mens EBDL Div 5 |
MAULDEN `D` v STOTFOLD `C` |
2T |
G |
Mon 1st Jul |
6.30 |
Mens EBDL Div 6 |
STOTFOLD `D` v FLITWICK `C` |
2T |
G |
Mon 8th Jul |
6.30 |
Mens EBDL Div 1 |
STOTFOLD `B` v SANDY CON `A` |
2T |
G |
Mon 8th Jul |
6.30 |
Mens EBDL Div 3 |
FLITWICK `A` v STOTFOLD `A` |
2T |
G |
Mon 8th Jul |
6.30 |
Mens EBDL Div 5 |
SANDY TOWN `A` v STOTFOLD `C` |
2T |
G |
Mon 8th Jul |
6.30 |
Mens EBDL Div 6 |
STOTFOLD `D` v MAULDEN `E` |
2T |
G |
Mon 15th Jul |
6.30 |
Mens EBDL Div 1 |
BALDOCK `B` v STOTFOLD `B` |
2T |
G |
Mon 15th Jul |
6.30 |
Mens EBDL Div 3 |
STOTFOLD `A` v MAULDEN `C` |
2T |
G |
Mon 15th Jul |
6.30 |
Mens EBDL Div 5 |
STOTFOLD `C` v SANDY CON `C` |
2T |
G |
Mon 15th Jul |
6.30 |
Mens EBDL Div 6 |
AMPTHILL `C` v STOTFOLD `D` |
2T |
G |
Mon 22nd Jul |
6.30 |
Mens EBDL Div 1 |
POTTON `B` v STOTFOLD `B` |
2T |
G |
Mon 22nd Jul |
6.30 |
Mens EBDL Div 3 |
STOTFOLD `A` v MAULDEN `A` |
2T |
G |
Mon 22nd Jul |
6.30 |
Mens EBDL Div 5 |
HENLOW `C` v STOTFOLD `C` |
2T |
G |
Mon 22nd Jul |
6.30 |
Mens EBDL Div 6 |
STOTFOLD `D` v BALDOCK `C` |
2T |
G |
Mon 29th Jul |
6.30 |
Mens EBDL Div 1 |
STOTFOLD `B` v ST ANDREWS `A` |
2T |
G |
Mon 29th Jul |
6.30 |
Mens EBDL Div 3 |
POTTON `A` v STOTFOLD `A` |
2T |
G |
Mon 29th Jul |
6.30 |
Mens EBDL Div 5 |
SHEFFORD `C` v STOTFOLD `C` |
2T |
G |
Mon 29th Jul |
6.30 |
Mens EBDL Div 6 |
STOTFOLD `D` v BIGGLESWADE `C` |
2T |
G |
Mon 5th Aug |
6.15 |
Mens EBDL Div 1 |
STOTFOLD `B` v GT BARFORD `A` |
2T |
G |
Mon 5th Aug |
6.15 |
Mens EBDL Div 3 |
STOTFOLD `A` v LANGFORD `B` |
2T |
G |
Mon 5th Aug |
6.15 |
Mens EBDL Div 5 |
POTTON `C` v STOTFOLD `C` |
2T |
G |
Mon 5th Aug |
6.15 |
Mens EBDL Div 6 |
SANDY TOWN `C` v STOTFOLD `D` |
2T |
G |
Mon 12th Aug |
6.00 |
Mens EBDL Div 1 |
AMPTHILL `A` v STOTFOLD `B` |
2T |
G |
Mon 12th Aug |
6.00 |
Mens EBDL Div 3 |
SHEFFORD `B` v STOTFOLD `A` |
2T |
G |
Mon 12th Aug |
6.00 |
Mens EBDL Div 5 |
STOTFOLD `C` v FAIRFIELD `B` |
2T |
G |
Mon 12th Aug |
6.00 |
Mens EBDL Div 6 |
STOTFOLD `D` v POTTON `D` |
2T |
G |
Mon 19th Aug |
6.00 |
Mens EBDL Div 1 |
SANDY TOWN `B` v STOTFOLD `B` |
2T |
G |
Mon 19th Aug |
6.00 |
Mens EBDL Div 3 |
STOTFOLD `A` v LANGFORD `A` |
2T |
G |
Mon 19th Aug |
6.00 |
Mens EBDL Div 5 |
STOTFOLD `C` v MAULDEN `D` |
2T |
G |
Mon 19th Aug |
6.00 |
Mens EBDL Div 6 |
FLITWICK `C` v STOTFOLD `D` |
2T |
G |